Birdman

Pia Ranslet (Bornholm 1956)

Birdman

Lot-No. 733

Proceeds : 300 €

Bronze, brown patinated. Monogr. 'P.R' and dat. '(19)95'. H. 20 cm. - Provenance: Formerly collection Fritz van Ankum/Imme Reich-van Ankum, owner of Galería Arabal, Alicante - Danish paintor and sculptor.

Pia Ranslet: Birdman

Pia Ranslet (Bornholm 1956)

Birdman

Lot-No. 733

Proceeds : 300 €

Birdman
Birdman - image 1 Birdman - image 2