Couple at a Table

Walter Jacob (Altenburg 1893 - Hindelang 1964)

Couple at a Table

Lot-No. 321

Proceeds : 7.900 €

Oil/canvas, 27,5 x 36 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. W. Jacob 27. - German painter. Mus.: Dresden. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer.

Walter Jacob: Couple at a Table

Couple at a Table

Lot-No. 321

Proceeds : 7.900 €

Couple at a Table
Couple at a Table