Hamburg-Blankenese

Christopher Lehmpfuhl (Berlin 1972)

Hamburg-Blankenese

Lot-No. 454

Proceeds : 5.700 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 42,5 x 46,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Lehmpfuhl 04. - German landscape painter. L. studied 1992-98 at the Berlin academy under K. Fußmann, at last as his master student, numerous awards a. exhibitions.

Christopher Lehmpfuhl: Hamburg-Blankenese

Hamburg-Blankenese

Lot-No. 454

Proceeds : 5.700 €

Hamburg-Blankenese
Hamburg-Blankenese