Margeritas

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Margeritas

Lot-No. 419

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/fibre board, 41 x 37,5 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. N. St. 2003. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Margeritas

Margeritas

Lot-No. 419

Proceeds : 600 €

Margeritas
Margeritas