Hortensias

Till Warwas (Bremen 1962)

Hortensias

Lot-No. 416

Oil/canvas, 40 x 50 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Warwas 09. - German landscape, still life and portrait painter.

Till Warwas: Hortensias

Till Warwas (Bremen 1962)

Hortensias

Lot-No. 416

Hortensias
Hortensias