Die Auflösung des Urwalds
Alfred Kaiser active 2nd half 20th cent.
Lot-No. 194
Farboffset a. Nitrolack, 33,5 x 26 cm, lo. ri. on the mount sign. a. dat. Alfred Kaiser 76, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.
Alfred Kaiser: Die Auflösung des Urwalds
Die Auflösung des Urwalds
Lot-No. 194