Regularity in Chaos
Alfred Kaiser active 2nd half 20th cent.
Lot-No. 193
Dispersion paint a. chalk, 82,5 x 60,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Alfred Kaiser 1991, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.
Alfred Kaiser: Regularity in Chaos
Regularity in Chaos
Lot-No. 193