189

Sheep with Lambs

François Vandeverdonck (1848 - nach 1890)

Lot-No. 339

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/wood, 47,5 x 57,5 cm, lo. le. sign. François van Deverdonck as well as indistinctly dat., min. dam. - Belgian animal painter.

François Vandeverdonck: Sheep with Lambs

Sheep with Lambs

Lot-No. 339

Proceeds : 900 €

Sheep with Lambs