Reduzierte Antwort
Johannes Schreiter (Buchholz/Sachsen 1930)
Lot-No. 549
Pencil drawing, 67,5 x 50 cm, on the backing cardboard sign. a. dat. Schreiter 77 as well as titled, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter, graphic artist a. glass window designer.
Johannes Schreiter: Reduzierte Antwort
Reduzierte Antwort
Lot-No. 549