Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss

Jürgen Hafner

Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss

Lot-No. 542

Acrylic/paper, 67,5 x 47,5 cm, lo. ri. monogr. a. dat. H 87/2, on the backing cardboard titled as well as sign. a. dat. again, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. glas designer.

Jürgen Hafner: Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss

Jürgen Hafner

Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss

Lot-No. 542

Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss
Befragung Rot - Gold - Weiss