The former Kehrwiederspitze with Hapag Steamer
P. Walter-Reyidun active 1st half 20th c.
Lot-No. 238
Oil/canvas, 35,5 x 55,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. P. Walter-Reyidun Hbg 1933. - Hamburg marine painter.
P. Walter-Reyidun: The former Kehrwiederspitze with Hapag Steamer
Lot-No. 238