The former Kehrwiederspitze with Hapag Steamer

P. Walter-Reyidun active 1st half 20th c.

Lot-No. 238

Oil/canvas, 35,5 x 55,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. P. Walter-Reyidun Hbg 1933. - Hamburg marine painter.

P. Walter-Reyidun: The former Kehrwiederspitze with Hapag Steamer

Lot-No. 238