Nocturnal coast scene

Grigorij Ivanovich Kapustin Ukraine 1865 - 1925

Nocturnal coast scene

Oil/canvas, 23 x 31 cm, sign. in Cyrillic lo. ri., min. chip, some craquelé.

Grigorij Ivanovich Kapustin: Nocturnal coast scene

Nocturnal coast scene

Nocturnal coast scene
Nocturnal coast scene