Künstlerverzeichnis - Skodlerrak

Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar

Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar | Hammer €

Oil/masonite, 20,5 x 24,5 cm a. 25 x 26 cm, one painting sign. a. dat. lo. le. Skodlerrak 48.