Künstlerverzeichnis - Skodlerrak

A street scene

Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

A street scene | Hammer €

Oil/cardboard, 30,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. and dat. on the reverse Skodlerrak 56. Mus.: Augsburg, Berlin (Preuß. Kulturbesitz), Bonn, Flensburg, Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Lübeck, Regensburg, Schleswig et.al.