Taking a walk
Rudolf Höckner Wolkenstein 1864 - Bad Mergentheim 1942
Oil/canvas, 34,5 x 50 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. R. Höckner 1915. Mus.: Hamburg, Kiel, Weimar et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Rudolf Höckner: Taking a walk
Taking a walk