A convolute of 5 offset lithographs with views of cities
Hans Wrage Hamburg 1921 - Hamburg 2012
Proceeds : 100 €
Offsetlithographs, 1 sign. and numb., 3 sign, 1 monogr., unframed.
Hans Wrage: A convolute of 5 offset lithographs with views of cities
Proceeds : 100 €