Künstlerverzeichnis - Wunderlich

A bronze relief "Aphrodite"

Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927)

A bronze relief "Aphrodite" | Hammer €

German, dated 1979. Bronze with patina, sign. "Wunderlich", numb. 261/900. 32 x 24 cm.