Künstlerverzeichnis - Irma Weiland

Boats on the Waterfront

Irma Weiland (Hamburg 1908 - Hamburg 2004)

Boats on the Waterfront | Hammer €

Oil/canvas, 58,5 x 78,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. a. dat. Irma Weiland 55.