Künstlerverzeichnis - Stegemann

Four Graphics: In the Loge et. al.

Heinrich Stegemann (Hamburg 1888 - Hamburg 1945)

Four Graphics: In the Loge et. al. | Hammer €

2 lithographs/ 1 woodcut/ 1 etching, 19,5 x 12, 44,5 x 60, 13 x 17,5 u. 9 x 11,5 cm, each sign. in pencil lo. ri. H. Stegemann, partially slightly spotted, wavy o. brownish, unframed.