Künstlerverzeichnis - Klaus Jürgen Schoen

Black and White

Klaus Jürgen Schoen (Königsberg 1931)

Black and White | Hammer €

Oil/canvas, 35 x 30 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. K.J. Schoen 89.