Ship

L. Küttner active late 19th cent.

Ship

Lot-No. 360

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 17 x 22,5 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. L. Küttner 1888. - Provenance: Galerie La Facette, Wiesbaden, 30.5.1994. - German marine painter.

L. Küttner: Ship

Ship

Lot-No. 360

Ship
Ship - image 1 Ship - image 2