Parking Deck
Wim Wenders (Düsseldorf 1945)
Lot-No. 109
Dye-Transfer Print, 51 x 60,5 cm, sign. and dat. Wim Wenders 1981-89, num. 15/15, matted, unframed. - German director and photographer.
Wim Wenders: Parking Deck
Parking Deck
Lot-No. 109