Parking Deck

Wim Wenders (Düsseldorf 1945)

Parking Deck

Lot-No. 109

Dye-Transfer Print, 51 x 60,5 cm, sign. and dat. Wim Wenders 1981-89, num. 15/15, matted, unframed. - German director and photographer.

Wim Wenders: Parking Deck

Wim Wenders (Düsseldorf 1945)

Parking Deck

Lot-No. 109

Parking Deck
Parking Deck