Save Dollars, Gila Bend, Arizona
Wim Wenders (Düsseldorf 1945)
Lot-No. 108
1983, dye-transfer print, 33 x 41,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Wim Wenders 1983-89, num. 15/15, matted and framed under glass. - German director and photographer.
Wim Wenders: Save Dollars, Gila Bend, Arizona
Lot-No. 108