Bauhaus Interior Design
Peter Keler (Kiel 1898 - Weimar 1982)
Lot-No. 48
Watercolour, 43,5 x 53 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. P. Keler 25, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German artist.
Peter Keler: Bauhaus Interior Design
Bauhaus Interior Design
Lot-No. 48