Lübeck in Winter
Paul Fischer (Kopenhagen 1860 - Gentofte 1934)
Lot-No. 118
Watercolour, 32 x 19,5 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Paul Fischer Lübeck Jan 86, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Danish painter.
Paul Fischer: Lübeck in Winter
Lübeck in Winter
Lot-No. 118