Hamburg with St. Michael's Church

Monogrammist HD active mid 19th cent.

Lot-No. 3

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 25,5 x 46,5 cm, lo. le. monogr. and dat. HD 858, invisible small rest., relined. -

Monogrammist HD: Hamburg with St. Michael's Church

Lot-No. 3

Proceeds : 400 €