Hamburg Canal

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Hamburg Canal

Lot-No. 236

Oil/fibre board, 35 x 50 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. N. St. 2008. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Hamburg Canal

Hamburg Canal

Lot-No. 236

Hamburg Canal
Hamburg Canal