Chaos mon Amour

Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)

Chaos mon Amour

Lot-No. 144

Watercolour and mixed media, 35,5 x 25 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Weißert 2011, unframed. - German artist. Mus.: Hamburg (MK&G).

Klaus Dieter Weißert: Chaos mon Amour

Chaos mon Amour

Lot-No. 144

Chaos mon Amour
Chaos mon Amour