Chaos mon Amour
Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)
Lot-No. 144
Watercolour and mixed media, 35,5 x 25 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Weißert 2011, unframed. - German artist. Mus.: Hamburg (MK&G).
Klaus Dieter Weißert: Chaos mon Amour
Chaos mon Amour
Lot-No. 144