Psychedelic Circus
Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)
Lot-No. 143
Watercolour and mixed media, 35,5 x 25,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Weißert 2012, unframed. - German artist. Mus.: Hamburg (MK&G).
Klaus Dieter Weißert: Psychedelic Circus
Psychedelic Circus
Lot-No. 143