Amor

Raoul Wüstner (Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1940)

Amor

Lot-No. 162

Mixed media/paper, 29,5 x 24 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Raoul 1977, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter.

Raoul Wüstner: Amor

Amor

Lot-No. 162

Amor
Amor