Passion
Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)
Lot-No. 231
Watercolour, 55 x 42 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Weißert 2011, unframed. - German artist.
Klaus Dieter Weißert: Passion
Passion
Lot-No. 231