Passion

Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)

Passion

Lot-No. 231

Watercolour, 55 x 42 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Weißert 2011, unframed. - German artist.

Klaus Dieter Weißert: Passion

Passion

Lot-No. 231

Passion
Passion