Still Life with Fruits and Bucket

Joachim Bereuter (Reinbek 1946)

Lot-No. 112

Oil/canvas, 90,5 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. Joachim Bereuter, on the stretcher dat. 1993, unframed. - Photo-realistic painter, living a. working near Hamburg, numerous international exhibitions, New York, Tokio, London et. Al.

Joachim Bereuter: Still Life with Fruits and Bucket

Lot-No. 112