Still Life with Fruits and Bucket
Joachim Bereuter (Reinbek 1946)
Lot-No. 112
Oil/canvas, 90,5 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. Joachim Bereuter, on the stretcher dat. 1993, unframed. - Photo-realistic painter, living a. working near Hamburg, numerous international exhibitions, New York, Tokio, London et. Al.
Joachim Bereuter: Still Life with Fruits and Bucket
Lot-No. 112