Koff off Norderney

Poppe Folkerts (Norderney 1875 - Norderney 1949)

Koff off Norderney

Lot-No. 97

Proceeds : 15.100 €

Oil/fibre board, 47,5 x 60 cm, lo. ri. sign. Poppe Folkerts, on the reverse titled 'Kuff vor Norderney' a. dat. 1949. - German marine a. landscape painter.

Poppe Folkerts: Koff off Norderney

Koff off Norderney

Lot-No. 97

Proceeds : 15.100 €

Koff off Norderney
Koff off Norderney - image 2