Hamburg Oevelgönne

Michael Arp (Eutin 1955 - 2013)

Hamburg Oevelgönne

Lot-No. 145

Oil/canvas/fibre board, 20 x 33 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. M. Arp 01, on the reverse titled. - German painter. A. studied 1982-87 at the Kiel Kunsthochschule under H. Duwe a. P. Nagel.

Michael Arp: Hamburg Oevelgönne

Hamburg Oevelgönne

Lot-No. 145

Hamburg Oevelgönne
Hamburg Oevelgönne