Minotaurs
Camille Medardus Hagner (Zürich 1961)
Lot-No. 102
Oil/canvas, 46,5 x 92 cm, up. le. sign. a. dat. Hagner 86. - Swiss painter. H. studied 1978-83 at the Hochschule für Gestaltung in Zurich.
Camille Medardus Hagner: Minotaurs
Minotaurs
Lot-No. 102