Sous le Fleurs
Edmond Aman-Jean (1860 - 1936)
Lot-No. 90
1897, lithograph in colours, 35 x 27 cm, lo. ri. in the stone monogr. AJ, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - French painter a. graphic artist.
Edmond Aman-Jean: Sous le Fleurs
Sous le Fleurs
Lot-No. 90