Sous le Fleurs

Edmond Aman-Jean (1860 - 1936)

Sous le Fleurs

Lot-No. 90

1897, lithograph in colours, 35 x 27 cm, lo. ri. in the stone monogr. AJ, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - French painter a. graphic artist.

Edmond Aman-Jean: Sous le Fleurs

Sous le Fleurs

Lot-No. 90

Sous le Fleurs
Sous le Fleurs