A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'
Karl-Heinz Dennig (Wilferdingen 1939)
Lot-No. 450
Bronze, patinated and polished, h. 11,5 cm, sign. 'Karl Dennig', numbered copy '358/900', mark by the foundry ARA BILDKUNST, Altrandsberg.
Karl-Heinz Dennig: A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'
A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'
Lot-No. 450