A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'

Karl-Heinz Dennig (Wilferdingen 1939)

A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'

Lot-No. 450

Bronze, patinated and polished, h. 11,5 cm, sign. 'Karl Dennig', numbered copy '358/900', mark by the foundry ARA BILDKUNST, Altrandsberg.

Karl-Heinz Dennig: A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'

A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'

Lot-No. 450

A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm'
A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm' - image 1 A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm' - image 2 A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm' - image 3 A Bronze Sculpture 'Rhythm' - image 4