A bronze sculpture 'Melody'
Karl-Heinz Dennig (Wilferdingen 1939)
Lot-No. 451
Bronze, patinated and polished, h. 11 cm, sign. 'Karl Dennig', numbered copy '358/900', mark by the ARA KUNST foundry, Altrandsberg.
Karl-Heinz Dennig: A bronze sculpture 'Melody'
A bronze sculpture 'Melody'
Lot-No. 451