Port at Evening

Monogrammist J.P. active late 19th cent.

Port at Evening

Lot-No. 123

Pastel, 34,5 x 46,5 cm, lo. le. monogr. a. dat. J. P. 90, matted a. framed under glass.

Monogrammist J.P.: Port at Evening

Port at Evening

Lot-No. 123

Port at Evening
Port at Evening - image 1 Port at Evening - image 2