Bouquet of Flowers
Virginie de Sartorius (Lüttich 1828 - 1908)
Lot-No. 25
Oil/canvas, 33,5 x 45,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. V. de Sartorius 1870, pigment losses. - Belgian flower a. still life paintress.
Virginie de Sartorius: Bouquet of Flowers
Bouquet of Flowers
Lot-No. 25