In the Port of Hamburg
Karl-Heinz Böhme (Hamburg 1920)
Lot-No. 131
Watercolour, 23 x 33,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. K. H. Böhme 89, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.
Karl-Heinz Böhme: In the Port of Hamburg
In the Port of Hamburg
Lot-No. 131