Port of Hamburg
Karl-Heinz Böhme (Hamburg 1920)
Lot-No. 132
Watercolour, 27,5 x 45 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. K. H. Böhme 90, lo. le. titled 'Hansahafen im Abendlicht', matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.
Karl-Heinz Böhme: Port of Hamburg
Port of Hamburg
Lot-No. 132