A bronze sculpture 'Hair braiding girl'
Fürst Paolo Troubetzkoy (Intra (Lago Maggiore) 1866 - Suna (Lago Maggiore) 1938)
Lot-No. 363
Bronze with brown patina, h. 44 cm, sign. on the plinth 'P. Troubetzkoy'.
Fürst Paolo Troubetzkoy: A bronze sculpture 'Hair braiding girl'
Lot-No. 363