A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group'

Bremer Künstler active around 1980

Lot-No. 449

Around 1980. Bronze with brown patina, h. 14 cm, w. 10,5 cm, w. 5,3 cm, unsign., without foundry mark.

Bremer Künstler: A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group'

Lot-No. 449

A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 1 A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 2 A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 3 A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 4 A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 5 A bronze sculpture 'Small figural group' - image 6