View to St. Petri Church in Hamburg
Karl Meyer-Nieting (Hamburg, um 1900 - 1980)
Lot-No. 465
Oil/canvas, 43 x 33 cm, lo. le. sign. K. Meyer-Nieting, min. rest. - Hamburg landscape a. architecture painter.
Karl Meyer-Nieting: View to St. Petri Church in Hamburg
Lot-No. 465