Modern Vase 'Figures'

Hartmut Müller (Ganzlin/Mecklenburg 1944)

Modern Vase 'Figures'

Lot-No. 233

Colourless glass with cut decor, coloured meltings and etched flashing, sign.and dat. 'H. Müller 91', unique copy. H. 30 cm.

Hartmut Müller: Modern Vase 'Figures'

Modern Vase 'Figures'

Lot-No. 233

Modern Vase 'Figures'
Modern Vase 'Figures'