Modern Vase 'Figures'
Hartmut Müller (Ganzlin/Mecklenburg 1944)
Lot-No. 233
Colourless glass with cut decor, coloured meltings and etched flashing, sign.and dat. 'H. Müller 91', unique copy. H. 30 cm.
Hartmut Müller: Modern Vase 'Figures'
Modern Vase 'Figures'
Lot-No. 233