Oriental Serenade
Constance active mid 19th cent.
Lot-No. 4
Oil/canvas, 50,5 x 38 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Constance 1845, min. rest., relined. - French orientalist painter.
Constance: Oriental Serenade
Oriental Serenade
Lot-No. 4