Blaue und Grüne Figuren II

Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert (Gießen 1892 - Gießen 1973)

Blaue und Grüne Figuren II

Lot-No. 183

Acrylic/masonite, 69 x 90 cm, lo. middle monogr. ML, on the reverse sign. Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert 1962 as well as titled. - German painter, graphic artist a. sculptor.

Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert: Blaue und Grüne Figuren II

Blaue und Grüne Figuren II

Lot-No. 183

Blaue und Grüne Figuren II
Blaue und Grüne Figuren II