Blaue und Grüne Figuren II
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert (Gießen 1892 - Gießen 1973)
Lot-No. 183
Acrylic/masonite, 69 x 90 cm, lo. middle monogr. ML, on the reverse sign. Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert 1962 as well as titled. - German painter, graphic artist a. sculptor.
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert: Blaue und Grüne Figuren II
Blaue und Grüne Figuren II
Lot-No. 183