Blaue und Grüne Figuren I
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert (Gießen 1892 - Gießen 1973)
Lot-No. 182
Acrylic/masonite, 71,5 x 90 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert 1962 as well as titled. - German painter, graphic artist a. sculptor.
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert: Blaue und Grüne Figuren I
Blaue und Grüne Figuren I
Lot-No. 182