Portrait of a Young Lady with Scarf
Maler des Leibl-Kreises active probably Munich 2nd half 19th cent.
Lot-No. 367
Oil/canvas/wood, 45,5 x 35 cm, lo. ri. dat. 8/6 72 as well as indistinctly monogr. probably J. N., some dam.
Maler des Leibl-Kreises: Portrait of a Young Lady with Scarf
Lot-No. 367